Axis 5502-761 Lens security camera accessory

Manufacturer part number 5502-761
Vendor Axis


Short Description
Fujinon Varifocal Megapixel Lens 15-50 mm


For accurate and detailed information acquisition
Features
Lens mount interface CS mount
Type Lens
Placement supported Indoor
Focal length range (f-f) 0.591 - 1.97" (15 - 50 mm)
Color of product Black
Compatibility AXIS M1113, AXIS M1113-E, AXIS M1114, AXIS M114-E
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technology Wired
Weight & dimensions
Width 1.5" (38 mm)
Depth 1.5" (38 mm)
Height 2.32" (59 mm)
Diameter 1.5" (3.8 cm)
C2G 15m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 15m Orange fiber optic cable
15m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
Loading price
APC 1 Year InfraStruXure Central Standard Software Support Contract
1 Year InfraStruXure Central Standard Software Support Contract
Loading price